Gummy
거미

Also Known As: Park Ji-Yeon
Born Name:Park Ji-Yeon
Job:Singer
Date of birth:April 08, 1981
Agency:YG Entertainment
Height:165cm
Country:South Korea


Items (total 9 items)




  Leave My Message