Park Soo-Jin
박수진

Also Known As: Park Su-Jin
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:November 27, 1985
Country:South Korea


About Park Soo-Jin
Height: 164cm
Weight: 45kg

A member of Sugar


  Leave My Message