Jeong Yong-Hwa
정용화

Also Known As: Jung Yong-Hwa
Job:Singer, Actor
Date of birth:June 22, 1989
Group:CNBlue
Height:180cm
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi olivepot@gmail.com   olivekiss (June 04, 2010)


  Leave My Message