Bae Doo-Na
배두나

Also Known As: Bae Du-Na, Doona
Job:Actress
Date of birth:October 11, 1979
Country:South Korea


About Bae Doo-Na
Height: 171cm
Weight: 49kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
olivepot@gmail.com   olivekiss (May 16, 2010)
(Nanasimol@yahoo.com)   Nana120 (October 11, 2008)
hi   ggn_bgd (June 17, 2008)
REPLY HERE ( patcaulk7@yahoo.com )   pamau (April 14, 2008)
From Patricia Okemba,   patco2 (March 21, 2008)


  Leave My Message