Jeon Ji-Hyeon
전지현

Also Known As: Jeon Ji-Hyun, Jun JiHyun, Jun Ji-Hyun, Gianna Jun
Born Name:Wang Ji-Hyeon
Job:Actress
Date of birth:October 30, 1981
Height:172cm
Weight:48kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
tamil film latest news   Brianmooni (February 24, 2018)
bollywoodnews   Brianmooni (December 29, 2017)
tamil cinema latest news   Brianmooni (December 06, 2017)
latest news telugu   Brianmooni (November 08, 2017)
annyonghi keseyo!   rusz (June 16, 2008)
woah!   adict11 (January 28, 2008)
Hi   togso (January 15, 2008)
hi   liankung (July 24, 2007)
i am one of your fans...   blueverry (February 27, 2007)
how r u   murderster (September 28, 2006)
mail from india   krish (December 27, 2005)
:)   David_pop (September 07, 2005)
hello there   ridabe_singol (June 26, 2005)
hello there   ridabe_singol (June 26, 2005)
I LOVE U   Neoken (April 15, 2005)
my favorite superstar   lanadine (February 09, 2005)
Helluer !!!   shock_quake@yahoo.co (February 01, 2005)
struck by your beauty   braulz (January 25, 2005)
mistery of beauty   vicguzmanbutac965 (January 11, 2005)
to all the fans   jetlee_d_one (January 02, 2005)

  1  2  3  


  Leave My Message