Lee Phillip
이필립

Also Known As: Phillip Lee
Job:Actor
Date of birth:January 01, 1981
Country:South Korea


About Lee Phillip
Height: 188cm
Weight: 72kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
HAPPY VALENTINE'S DAY   asperanda (February 15, 2009)
Merry Christmas and Happy New Year   asperanda (December 29, 2008)
My e-mail   asperanda (November 12, 2008)
say anything for you   asperanda (November 12, 2008)


  Leave My Message