Aoi Miyazaki
미야자키 아오이

Also Known As: 宮崎あおい
Job:Actress
Date of birth:November 30, 1985
Country:Japan


REPLY HERE ( patcaulk7@yahoo.com )   pamau (April 14, 2008)
From Patricia Okemba,   patco2 (March 21, 2008)


  Leave My Message