Hwanhee
ȯ

Also Known As: Hwan Hee, Fany
Born Name:Hwang Yun-Seok
Job:Singer, Actor
Date of birth:January 17, 1982
Group:Fly to the Sky
Height:177cm
Weight:58kg
Country:South Korea


Filmography
FANY!!   sugi (March 18, 2007)


  Leave My Message