Go Ara(a)
고아라

Also Known As: Go Ah-Ra, Ko ARa
Job:Actress
Date of birth:February 11, 1990
Agency:SM Entertainment
Height:169cm
Weight:45kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi a ra   olivekiss (April 18, 2009)
From Patricia Okemba,   patco2 (March 21, 2008)


  Leave My Message