Daniel Henney
다니엘 헤니

Also Known As: Daniel Phillip Henney
Job:Actor
Date of birth:November 28, 1979
Country:United States


About Daniel Henney
Height: 188cm
Weight: 73kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Annyong ha shimnikka   FantasyA (July 29, 2008)
hi!!   athenz00 (February 22, 2008)
naks,,,.....   eMy.... (January 11, 2008)
From the US!   Kia_Vang (January 01, 2008)
How it could be.   wowivy (July 30, 2007)
a potent ad   ann_boladas (July 27, 2007)
you are superb   emmy (July 10, 2007)
annyoung!   oppa16 (July 28, 2006)
how can i book   vivien1031 (April 11, 2006)
Hi,   askia (March 18, 2006)
youre amazing   sizzara09 (March 17, 2006)


  Leave My Message