Lee Min-Ki(a)

Also Known As: Lee Min-Gi
Date of birth:January 16, 1985
Agency:Wellmade StarM
Country:South Korea

copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi idol   mhariejang (August 10, 2008)
Hi   chitar (July 30, 2008)
Hello actor   kimsoon (July 23, 2008)
hi to you   vimvim18 (July 03, 2008)
Hello From Thailand   Beru (May 28, 2008)
would like you to know that I'm really cursh on you :)   Moore (April 27, 2008)

  Leave My Message