Kim A-Jung


Also Known As: Kim A-Joong, Kim Ah-Jung
Job:Actress
Date of birth:October 16, 1982
Height:170cm
Weight:48kg
Country:South Korea


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
200 pound beauty   Mr.Bongfill (August 18, 2007)
Fantastic for 200 pound beauty   Mr.Bongfill (August 17, 2007)
your amazing   mae03 (July 04, 2007)
i like to watch ur movie"200 pounds beauty"   kelvinkk (June 15, 2007)
I like your smile   Oukunly (March 07, 2007)


  Leave My Message