Lee Chung-Ah
이청아

Also Known As: Lee Cheong-Ah
Job:Actress
Date of birth:October 29, 1984
Country:South Korea


About Lee Chung-Ah
165cm, 47kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message