Moon Jung-Hyuk


Also Known As: Eric, Moon Jeong-Hyeok
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:February 16, 1979
Group:Shinhwa
Height:180cm
Weight:65kg
Country:South Korea


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hello..   krista_cutie (May 05, 2007)
hi hi   770880 (December 03, 2005)


  Leave My Message