Yagira Yuya
߱

Also Known As: ׳եگ
Job:Actor
Date of birth:March 26, 1990
Country:Japan


Items (total 2 items)


About Yagira Yuya
Best Actor Award at 2004 Cannes Film Festival
Filmography

Nobody Knows (2005)