Aya Hirayama
洒扼具付 酒具

Also Known As: 撸子
Job:Actress
Date of birth:January 13, 1984
Country:Japan


About Aya Hirayama
Fighter In The Wind 2004 South Korea
Waterboys 2001 Japan
Happy Family Plan 1999 Japan
ㄏ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
(Nanasimol@yahoo.com)   Nana120 (October 11, 2008)
From Patricia Okemba,   patco2 (March 21, 2008)


  Leave My Message