Kim Yun-Ah


Also Known As: Kim Yuna
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:March 11, 1974
Group:Jawoorim
Height:168cm
Weight:49kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 15 items)


Filmography

Interview (2000)