Kang Hye-Jeong


Also Known As: Kang Hye-Jung, Gang HyeJung
Job:Actress
Date of birth:January 04, 1982
Agency:YG Entertainment
Height:162cm
Weight:46kg
Country:South Korea


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
AWESOME ACTRESS ... MY FAVORITE   jov (November 26, 2007)


  Leave My Message