Kim Ki-Young


Also Known As: Kim Gi-Yeong
Job:Director, Writer
Date of birth:October 10, 1919
Country:Seoul, South Korea


Items (total 15 items)
The Housemaid
Blu-ray $199.98
Free Woman
DVD $34.98
Flesh Animal
DVD $34.98
The Housemaid
DVD $44.98
Yangsando
DVD $54.98
Yangsando
DVD $54.98
Woman of Fire 82
Used VHS $59.98
Flesh Animal
Used VHS $59.98
Hunting of Fools
VHS $59.98
Woman of Fire
VHS $59.98
Iodo
VHS $19.98
recommend by shopmaster.


About Kim Ki-Young
Died in a fire together with his wife
(5 February 1998, Seoul, South Korea.)