Lee Mun-Sik
이문식

Also Known As: Lee Moon-Sik
Job:Actor
Date of birth:November 13, 1967
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message