Lee Hyo-Ri
이효리

Also Known As: Lee Hyo Lee, Lee Hyori
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:May 10, 1979
Country:South Korea


About Lee Hyo-Ri
Height: 163cm
Weight: 53kg

A Member of Fin.K.L
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hummmm   guamfan (February 10, 2010)
I am a fan (*_*)   guamfan (February 10, 2010)
Princess   whisky (June 09, 2004)
*** NOTE ***   gomun_chonsa (November 17, 2003)


  Leave My Message