Han Ga-In
한가인

Also Known As: Han Ka-In
Born Name:Kim Hyun-Joo
Job:Actress
Date of birth:February 02, 1982
Height:168cm
Weight:47kg
Country:South Korea


About Han Ga-In
Husband: Yeon Jeong-Hun (Married in 2005)

Bloodtype: RH+ AB
Family: one sister with parents
School: Kyunghee University