Anthony Wong
Ȳ߻

Also Known As: Anthony Wong Chau-Sang,
Job:Actor
Date of birth:September 02, 1961
Height:179cm
Country:Hong Kong


About Anthony Wong
More Filmography
1. ̹δ (Highbinders) 2002 ȫ/̱
2. (ޫ: Princess D) 2002 ȫ
3. (Գ: Infernal Affairs) 2002 ȫ
4. (ޫʨ: The Legend Of A Professional) 2001 ȫ
5. Ƶ ̾߱ (My Life As McDull) 2001 ȫ (Ani)
6. Ǽ (: Fist Power) 2000 ȫ
7. (Those Were The Days) 2000 ȫ
8. İ 2 - İ (׾2Ѧ: Gen-X Cops 2 / Gen-Y Cops) 2000 ȫ
9. 俵 (Ѧ: Phantom Call) 2000 ȫ
10. (׵׵: Time And Tide) 2000 ȫ
11. ȣ (˰ͱ / Jiang hu: The Triad Zone) 2000 ȫ
12. ̼ (The Mission) 1999 ȫ
13. 纯 (ףܫ: Century Of The Dragon) 1999 ȫ
14. (: Metade Fumaca) 1999 ȫ
15. (: Fascination Amour) 1999 ȫ
16. ȭ (: A Man Called Hero) 1999 ȫ
17. (Գ : The King Of Debt Collecting Agent) 1999 ȫ
18. Ȥ - ȫ (̭ͯޫʨ: The Legendary 'Tai Fei') 1999 ȫ
19. 4 - İ (: Raped By An Angel 4: The Raper's Union) 1999 ȫ
20. (: The Kingdom Of Mob) 1999 ȫ
21. ų ڻ ̵徾 (Dr. Jekyll & Mr. Hyde) 1999 ij/ȣ (TV) ...(Anthony Wong)
22. ̽ Ʊ׶ (ʨͺ: Mr. Wai-Go) 1998 ȫ
23. dz ( / The Stormriders) 1998 ȫ
24. Ȥ 5 - ȣ (98ͯ ף: 98 Wise Guys: Dragon Struggle Tiger Fight / Young and Dangerous V) 1998 ȫ/̱
25. ͱͽ (С: The Demon's Baby) 1998 ȫ
26. ߼ (: Beast Cops) 1998 ȫ
27. 米 dz (: God.com) 1998 ȫ
28. 丮 2 (II : The Untold Story II) 1998 ȫ
29. Ȥ 4 - ҽ (97ͯ : 97 Wise Guys No War Cannot Be Won / Young And Dangerous 4) 1997 ȫ
30. G4 Ư (G4 : Option Zero) 1997 ȫ
31. ƸԵ (: Armageddon) 1997 ȫ
32. ȸ (: Midnight Zone) 1997 ȫ
33. ȭҵ Ⱦе ( Գ: Jail In Burning Island) 1997 ȫ
34. (: Mislead Other's Children / Teaching Sucks) 1997 ȫ
35. Ȥ 2 - ͷ (ͯ2 ףΦ˰: Young and Dangerous, Parts II) 1996 ȫ
36. Ȥ 3 - ôõ (ͯ 3 - : Young & Dangerous III) 1996 ȫ
37. ε θǽ (: Blind Romance) 1996 ȫ
38. (ҳ: Viva Erotica) 1996 ȫ
39. (: Black Mask) 1996 ȫ
40. հdz (: Mongkok Story) 1996 ȫ
41. ȭ (EU ʶ / Emergency Unit: Angry Fire Street Corner) 1996 ȫ
42. Ķ (ܻԸ: Ebola Syndrome) 1996 ȫ
43. ߹ (: 1:00 AM) 1996 ȫ
44. (ʶ۩: Our Neighbor Detective) 1995 ȫ
45. ̿ (߲: The Day That Doesn't Exist) 1995 ȫ
46. ö (: Rock And Roll Cop) 1994 ȫ
47. 2 (0: Organized Crime & Triad Bureau) 1994 ȫ
48. (: Now You See Me, Now You Don't) 1994 ȫ
49. źź (?ʫ: Bomb Disposal Officer: Baby Bomb) 1994 ȫ
50. ױ - ͸ ( : The Underground Banker) 1994 ȫ
51. üõ൵ (Գ߯: Brother Of Darkness) 1994 ȫ
52. ϼ (Ѧ: A Gleam Of Hope) 1994 ȫ
53. (: Cop Image) 1994 ȫ
54. 3 - (Աף ߲ ףΦͮҴ / Fight Back To School III) 1993 ȫ
55. 2 (: Executioners) 1993 ȫ
56. ɻ 2 - (ί - : Mad Monk) 1993 ȫ
57. (ڦ߯: Daughter Of Darkness) 1993 ȫ
58. αͱȭ (ݣ: Lamb Killer) 1993 ȫ
59. (: Love To Kill) 1993 ȫ
60. Ȳȫ 2 - Ȳȫ Ȳȫ (ޫޫ: Once Upon A Time A Hero In China II / Master Wong Vs. Master Wong) 1993 ȫ
61. ǰ (ί: Taxi Hunter) 1993 ȫ
62. ȣ ( ߣ: The Tiger's Legend Of Canton) 1993 ȫ
63. (۰߲: The Heroic Trio) 1992 ȫ
64. ϰ 3 - ΰ (! 3ʽ: Her Fatal Ways 3) 1992 ȫ
65. ȯ (: Lucky Encounter) 1992 ȫ
66. õ 2 (: A Moment Of Romance II) 1992 ȫ
67. ȭ (!: What A Hero) 1992 ȫ
68. (: Hero Of The Beggars) 1992 ȫ
69. Ȳȫ (ޫ: Once Upon A Time A Hero In China) 1992 ȫ
70. 丮 - ( / The Untold Story: Human Mean Roast Pork Buns) 1992 ȫ
71. (Ԩޫ: Full Contact) 1992 ȫ
72. öֿ 2 - ø (Hard-Boiled) 1992 ȫ
73. ϰ (, : Her Fatal Ways) 1991 ȫ
74. 2 - (: Erotic Ghost Story 2) 1991 ȫ
75. ȯ (: Don't Fool Me) 1991 ȫ
76. 2 - õ (߾II: Casino Raiders II) 1991 ȫ
77. (: The Big Score) 1990 ȫ
78.  (: When Fortune Smiles) 1990 ȫ
79. ٴ Ư (Till There Was You) 1990 ȣ
80. (ͪ: No Risk, No Gain) 1990 ȫ
81. - Ȳ (ʫ: Yes, Madam) 1985 ȫ
82. õ (ڦ: An Eternal Combat) 1984 ȫ
83. ο 2 (ο 2) 0000 ȫ
84. Ư (Sting Of The Scorpion) 0000 ȫ
85. ĥ - (ĥ ) 0000 ȫ
86. Ư (Ư) 0000 ȫ
87. dzõ (dzõ) 0000 ̱
88. 䰡 (?) 0000 ȫ
89. ȣ (The Undercover) 0000 ȫ
(Nanasimol@yahoo.com)   Nana120 (October 11, 2008)
REPLY HERE ( patcaulk7@yahoo.com )   pamau (April 14, 2008)
From Patricia Okemba,   patco2 (March 21, 2008)


  Leave My Message