Chae Jeong-An
채정안

Also Known As: Chae Jung Ahn
Job:Actress, Singer
Date of birth:September 09, 1977
Country:South Korea


About Chae Jeong-An
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message