Lee Ki-Woo

Also Known As: Lee Gi-Wu
Date of birth:October 23, 1981
Country:South Korea

About Lee Ki-Woo
Height: 189cm
Weight: 79kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Lee Ki-Woo acting   ALFAZETA (August 03, 2007)
A promising star.   ymfung (April 24, 2007)
aujen   aujen (March 20, 2007)

  Leave My Message