Ken Zhu
주효천

Also Known As: Ken Zhu Xiao Tien
Job:Actor
Date of birth:January 15, 1979
Country:Taiwan


About Ken Zhu
Height / Weight : 180 cm / 72 kg
Blood Type : AB
Fave Color : Sky Blue

He was born in Taiwan but raised in Singapore for 8 years, attended Bukit Merah Primary and Boon Lay Secondary, worked as a cook at a restaurant.
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
marlyn tubera from philippines   MEIPAI (May 27, 2004)
hi   evalyn (April 28, 2004)
hello...   powerpuffmitch (April 19, 2004)
hi Ken!   chel_brit (April 07, 2004)
hi!   EVALYN (April 05, 2004)
filipino's loves ya!   tearsinasmile1024 (February 11, 2004)
nice to see you   cath_chloe@yahoo.com (December 23, 2003)
can I correct, Zhu xiao tien is not a cook, he was a waiter.   auriel1 (December 18, 2003)
Ni Hao ma?   auriel1 (December 18, 2003)
Ken Zhu   midway882001 (October 30, 2003)
wil you marry me....   ms_smile_me (May 30, 2003)
hello ken   cuteme (May 15, 2003)
U ARE SO CUTE.   diansira (April 03, 2003)
ni how ma?   leeloo (March 15, 2003)


  Leave My Message