Lee Dong-Gun
̵

Also Known As: Lee Dong-Geon
Job:Actor
Date of birth:July 26, 1980
Country:Seoul, South Korea


About Lee Dong-Gun
Height: 183cm
Weight: 65kg
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
latest news updates   Brianmooni (December 15, 2017)
today cinema news   Brianmooni (December 15, 2017)
new movies tamil   Brianmooni (December 15, 2017)
latest bollywood news   Brianmooni (December 03, 2017)
film news   Brianmooni (December 02, 2017)
annyong haseyo! my idol..!?   emann (May 08, 2008)
happy new year's 2008   sumontha (December 30, 2007)
God Bless you!!   onlybyfaith (July 27, 2007)
i Love u LEE DONG GUN.......olalala sweet18   charlet123456 (March 18, 2007)
olala!   eyraouk (March 10, 2007)
just want to say i like u   thethtarchit (February 06, 2007)
Dong Gun   joyc3 (October 03, 2006)
hello mr. nice boy   pikashit (January 15, 2006)
Cute!Cute!Cute!   coca_cola959 (October 15, 2005)
Morning cutie..   coca_cola959 (October 13, 2005)
Hi!!   coca_cola959 (October 12, 2005)
1st actor that makes me happy to c u   cynthia_gyp (October 07, 2005)
Want to know you more   nice (September 06, 2005)
elo lee   krish04 (May 28, 2005)
to idol Martin Moon   leemartin (March 31, 2005)

  1  2  


  Leave My Message