Jeong Du-Hong
ȫ

Also Known As: Jeong Doo-Hong
Job:Martial Art Supervisor, Actor
Date of birth:December 14, 1966
Country:South Korea


Items (total 227 items)


About Jeong Du-Hong
Height: 180cm
Weight: 72kg

Full Filmography

MARTIAL ARTS DIRECTION
A love story
The warriors
Last witness
This is Law/out of justice
Champion
Over the rainbow
Seoul
YMCA Baseball Team
Tube
Dilmido
Taegukgi:Brotherhoood of war
Rikidozan
Crying fist
Another public enemy
A bittersweet life
Blood tears
Korean Peninsula

ACTION
No Blood no tears
Resurrection of the little match girl
Natural City
Please teach me English
Fighter in the wind
Arahan jangpung Daejakjeon
The city of violence
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
From your Russian admirer and creater of site about you   ksen (June 19, 2005)


  Leave My Message