Kim Jeong-Eun(a)


Also Known As: Kim Jung-Eun
Job:Actress
Date of birth:March 04, 1976
Height:170cm
Weight:48kg
Country:South Korea


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
ha...   virj (September 03, 2009)
lovers the best story in k-drama   xain (February 19, 2009)
FILIPINOS LOVERS...   Fem18 (May 27, 2008)
hello!   irah (May 13, 2008)
love yah   aura (December 13, 2007)
only you   dfjh (December 01, 2007)
missing you   lynn_irada (August 21, 2007)
miss.........y.....crazy   iori (August 13, 2007)
keep your smile   ima (May 31, 2006)
hi kim jung-eun...........im jan lorenz   philvin365 (April 25, 2006)
Greetings   mcalameda (March 15, 2006)
princess lulu   nenita (March 03, 2006)
hi.   Shariah_2005 (February 25, 2006)
hi.   Shariah_2005 (February 25, 2006)
hello ms. beautiful   pikashit (January 15, 2006)
Excellent job!   fgirl (November 08, 2005)
to Kim Jeong Eun   shazaitaj (October 31, 2005)
i miss her!   shulien (October 26, 2005)
Hi   glouise (July 26, 2005)


  Leave My Message