Puttichai Amatayakul
ǪƼä ƸŸ

Job:Actor
Date of birth:April 19, 1973
Country:Thailand


About Puttichai Amatayakul
Name : Mr Putthichai Amathayakul
Nickname : Golf
Birthday : April 19, 1973
Siblings : An eldest, with another younger sister
Height : 175 cms.
Weight : 63 kgs.
Education : Graphic Design from Fashion Institute of Technology, New York, USA
Past Achievements : Nestum Ad., Cola-cola (press ad.)
Present Works : Close-up Toothpaste ad. Title: BaanRai KlaiChit
Film (s) : Withi-Kon-Kra, Maebia
Favorite Singers : Laura Fuji
Favorite Stars : Al Pacino
Hobbies : Lifting, body fitness
Collections : Match box
Motto : Once you gotta do it, do it for the fullest
Filmography

Maebia (2001)
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message