Napakprapa Nakprasit
나팍프라파 낙프라시트

Job:Actress
Date of birth:April 19, 1980
Country:Thailand


About Napakprapa Nakprasit
Name : Ms. Napakprapa Nakprasit
Nickname : Ma-Mhee
Birthday : April 19, 1980
Siblings : 4th child out of 6 children
Height : 170 cms.
Weight : 47 kgs.
Education : A sophomore, majoring Computer
Past Achievements : Cat Walk Model, Modeling
Film (s) : Maebia
Favorite Singers : Masha Wattanapanich (Thai singer)
Favorite Stars : Chamaiporn Chaturaput, Methinee Kingpayom
Hobbies : Yoga, cooking
Collections : Thai sarong, Thai silk
Motto : Don't say what have not done
Filmography

Maebia (2001)
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message