Bruce Lee
̼ҷ

Also Known As: Little Dragon Lee, Siu-Lung Lee, Xiaolong Li
Born Name:Lee Jun Fan
Job:Actor
Birth~Death:November 27, 1940 ~ July 20, 1973
Height:171cm
Weight:63kg
Country:San Francisco, California, United States


About Bruce Lee
Date of death (details): 20 July 1973, Hong Kong. (brain edema)