Oh Yeon-Su
오연수

Also Known As: Oh Yeon-Soo
Job:Actress
Date of birth:October 27, 1971
Country:South Korea


About Oh Yeon-Su
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg

Married Son Ji-Chang
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message