Choi Su-Jong
최수종

Also Known As: Choi Soo-Jong
Job:Actor
Date of birth:December 18, 1962
Country:South Korea


About Choi Su-Jong
Married Ha Hee-Ra
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
DJY TV Series   plaintribe (October 05, 2012)
sabina from baku-from facebook.   sabina222 (August 10, 2011)
I really admire you   AMR (May 22, 2010)
anneyong haseyo   lwiza2000 (September 19, 2008)
I love you   Maedeh (August 16, 2008)
Hello actor   kimsoon (July 24, 2008)
Choi Su - Jong   Dalybo04 (June 25, 2008)
최수종 어서 오세요 ^.^   Jonghwa (April 23, 2008)
hi   wided (April 16, 2008)
REPLY HERE ( patcaulk7@yahoo.com )   pamau (April 14, 2008)
REPLY HERE ( patcaulk7@yahoo.com )   pamau (April 14, 2008)
Anyonggg   Dilbar.happy (February 28, 2008)
Korean Dramas   callwyse (February 22, 2008)
Biography of Choi Su-Jong   callwyse (February 22, 2008)
Your Acting   Stubby (January 04, 2008)
His work is the best   ionosphere (December 12, 2007)
English subtitle of First LOve?Choi Su-Jong   maes (October 16, 2007)
Calling all Fans of Choi Su-Jong   maes (September 19, 2007)
Choi Su-Jong Messages?   maes (September 14, 2007)
How to order old films and TV series of Choi -Su-Jong?   maes (September 13, 2007)

  1  2  


  Leave My Message